| Season | Team | 1st Place | 2nd Place | 3rd Place | Played | Win | Loss | W/L % | Kills | Deaths | Incaps | Revives | K/D | KDR | Vehicles | Flag Score | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Team Kills | Avg. Team Kills |
|---|
| 2026 | RNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 44 | 31 | 69 | 9 | 1.42 | 1.64 | 0 | 2070 | 14.7 | 10.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | 4K | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 44 | 31 | 69 | 9 | 1.42 | 1.64 | 0 | 2070 | 14.7 | 10.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | 1st Place | 2nd Place | 3rd Place | Played | Win | Loss | W/L % | Kills | Deaths | Incaps | Revives | K/D | KDR | Vehicles | Flag Score | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Team Kills | Avg. Team Kills |
|---|
| Total | - | | | | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | 12.0 | 16.0 | | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | 1st Place | 2nd Place | 3rd Place | Played | Win | Loss | W/L % | Kills | Deaths | Incaps | Revives | K/D | KDR | Vehicles | Flag Score | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Team Kills | Avg. Team Kills |
|---|
| Total | - | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | | 0 |
| Season | Team | 1st Place | 2nd Place | 3rd Place | Played | Win | Loss | W/L % | Kills | Deaths | Incaps | Revives | K/D | KDR | Vehicles | Flag Score | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Team Kills | Avg. Team Kills |
|---|
| 2026 | RNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 44 | 41 | 62 | 7 | 1.07 | 1.20 | 0 | 5000 | 14.7 | 13.7 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 44 | 41 | 62 | 7 | 1.07 | 1.2 | 0 | 5000 | 14.7 | 13.7 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Season | 1st Place | 2nd Place | 3rd Place | Played | Win | Loss | W/L % | Kills | Deaths | Incaps | Revives | K/D | KDR | Vehicles | Flag Score | Avg. Kills | Avg. Deaths | Team Kills | Avg. Team Kills |
|---|
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 112 | 104 | 176 | 21 | 1.08 | 1.23 | 0 | 7970 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 112 | 104 | 176 | 21 | 1.08 | 1.23 | 0 | 7970 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 2 | 0.3 |